Skip to main content
Affiliate programmes · catalogue slice

Affiliate programmes in the Gambling vertical

The slice holds 1,426 programmes — 97% of the affiliate programmes catalogue. Negative carryover is reset by 74% of the programmes that state the term, and 12% pay more often than once a month. Taking the top of the stated RevShare range, the median is 45%, and the minimum payout is most often 100 EUR.

1,426programmes in the slice 45%median top of the RevShare range 74%reset negative carryover 12%pay more often than monthly 84%forbid brand traffic 100 EURmost common minimum payout 20%on their own platform (In-house) 53%licensed in Curacao 82%work on CPA

Shares are counted over the programmes of the slice that state the term. Terms come from AffCatalog entries updated between 30 Jan 2026 and 09 Oct 2026.

Affiliate programmes with an English page

1,423 of 1,426 · freshest terms first · page 29 of 29
Wildz Affiliates Omarsys · Malta (MGA) · updated 30 Jan 2026 RevShare 25-40% Min payout 50 EUR Payouts monthly WinBig Affiliates Rival · Curacao · updated 30 Jan 2026 RevShare 25-45% Min payout 100 EUR Payouts monthly Windice Affiliates In-house · Anjouan · updated 30 Jan 2026 RevShare 20-40% Min payout 0.0003 - Bitcoin; 0.005 - Ethereum; 41.54 - TRON; 0.082 - Litecoin; 98.97 - Dogecoin; 0.03 - Bitcoin Cash; 4.12 - Ripple; 0.016 - Binance Coin Payouts on request Windsor Earnings EGO · Alderney (AGCC), United Kingdom (UKGC) · updated 30 Jan 2026 RevShare 35% Min payout 250 EUR Payouts monthly Winlandia Partners EGO · Malta (MGA) · updated 30 Jan 2026 RevShare 25-45% Min payout 500 USD – Bank Transfer; 100 USD – Mastercard, Neteller, PayPal, PaySafeCard, Skrill, SOFORT, Visa Payouts monthly WinLoot Partners updated 30 Jan 2026 RevShare — Min payout 200 USD Payouts weekly WinManiacs Affiliates MyAffiliates · Anjouan, Curacao · updated 30 Jan 2026 RevShare 35-50% Min payout 100 EUR; 500 EUR - Bank Transfer Payouts monthly Winning Days Affiliates NetRefer · Curacao · updated 30 Jan 2026 RevShare 25-40% Min payout 100 EUR Payouts monthly Winning Partner In-house · Gibraltar, Malta (MGA) · updated 30 Jan 2026 RevShare 25-50% Min payout 500 GBP Payouts monthly Winorio Partners Affilka · Costa Rica · updated 30 Jan 2026 RevShare 25-45% Min payout 100 EUR Payouts monthly Winspirit Affiliates MyAffiliates · Curacao · updated 30 Jan 2026 RevShare 35% Min payout 100 USD Payouts monthly Wizary Affiliates In-house · Costa Rica · updated 30 Jan 2026 RevShare 25-40% Min payout — Payouts weekly WIZ Partners Curacao · updated 30 Jan 2026 RevShare 25-40% Min payout — Payouts — Wow Vegas Partners Income Access · No license · updated 30 Jan 2026 RevShare — Min payout — Payouts monthly WPT Partners Cellxpert · Tobique (TGC) · updated 30 Jan 2026 RevShare 15-35% Min payout 500 USD Payouts monthly Wunderwins Affiliates MyAffiliates · Kahnawake · updated 30 Jan 2026 RevShare up to 45% Min payout 100 EUR Payouts monthly YoGroup Affiliates Income Access · Spain (DGOJ) · updated 30 Jan 2026 RevShare — Min payout 150 GBP Payouts monthly YYY Partners MAP · Curacao · updated 30 Jan 2026 RevShare 25-45% Min payout 100 USD Payouts monthly Zen Affiliates MyAffiliates · Curacao · updated 30 Jan 2026 RevShare 25-40% Min payout — Payouts monthly Zeus Partners Affilka · Curacao · updated 30 Jan 2026 RevShare 35-50% Min payout 100 EUR Payouts monthly Zinkra Affiliates MyAffiliates · Kahnawake · updated 30 Jan 2026 RevShare 20-35% Min payout 100 EUR Payouts monthly ZlatoBet Partners In-house · Curacao · updated 30 Jan 2026 RevShare up to 50% Min payout 100 USDT Payouts monthly Zoom Affiliates In-house · Curacao · updated 30 Jan 2026 RevShare 30-40% Min payout 100 USD Payouts monthly

1,401–1,423 of 1,423

Vertical: other slices

Questions about this slice

How many programs are in the “Gambling” slice?

1,426 of the 1,464 programs in the section — 97%.

What is specific about this slice?

Counted over the slice: median top of the revshare range — 45%; most common minimum payout — 100 EUR; pay more often than monthly — 12%; reset negative carryover — 74%.

Which other slices exist for this condition?

2 in total; the largest are Betting (847), Esports (580).

Where is the full catalogue?

All 1,464 programs of the section are in the full catalogue.

Terms come from AffCatalog, last updated 09 Oct 2026. How we count

Project sponsors

Companies that keep this analytics open